Ergebnisse Top Story Verein

Ironmen & Ironwomen

Platz Name Total Swim Bike Run Ort Datum
1 Stefan Werner 8:33:27 h 00:53:11 h 04:26:13 h 03:08:26 h Almere 30.08.2008
2 Achim Demming 8:50:22 h 00:55:58 h 04:46:31 h 03:07:53 h Almere 30.08.2003
3 Alexander Janitzki 8:51:26 h 00:47:27 h 04:41:32 h 03:16:21 h Köln 05.09.2010
4 Marijn de Jonge 9:13:31 h 00:54:13 h 04:51:54 h 03:21:38 h Almere 12.09.2015
5 Jürgen Telahr 9:32:28 h 00:57:07 h 04:42:58 h 03:46:38 h Kopenhagen 24.08.2014
6 Stefan Pieper 9:45:40 h 01:05:38 h 05:02:32 h 03:31:53 h Roth 09.07.2000
7 Volker Uhlenbrock 9:49:02 h 01:00:21 h 05:08:55 h 03:35:03 h Frankfurt 04.07.2010
8 Johannes Harbering 9:49:24 h 01:07:09 h 05:05:30 h 03:28:35 h Frankfurt 23.07.2006
9 Markus Hülsbusch 9:52:46 h 01:02:26 h 04:51:25 h 03:53:22 h Köln 02.09.2007
10 Maic Winter 9:53:35 h 01:05:36 h 05:17:31 h 03:24:04 h Frankfurt 08.07.2013
11 Ralf Elting 9:57:45 h 00:49:27 h 05:24:45 h 03:44:45 h Roth 14.07.1990
12 Daniel Heddendorp 9:58:50 h 00:58:45 h 04:57:12 h 03:58:56 h Podersdorf 02.09.2017
13 Mario Böttner 10:09:29 h 01:04:01 h 05:21:24 h 03:38:14 h Roth 08.07.2001
14 Berthold Tielkes 10:24:18 h 01:00:44 h 05:07:53 h 04:08:00 h Frankfurt 07.07.2013
15 Ralf Himpler 10:25:21 h 01:16:06 h 05:07:31 h 03:55:30 h Barcelona 04.10.2015
16 Josef Schnocklake 10:30:51 h 01:00:49 h 05:20:08 h 04:03:45 h Klagenfurt 04.07.2004
17 Andreas Bennemann 10:31:41 h 01:04:07 h 05:29:50 h 03:51:06 h Frankfurt 06.07.2008
18 (1) Andrea Sicking 10:32:11 h 01:11:32 h 05:31:08 h 03:43:20 h Roth 12.07.2009
19 Christian Schleuter 10:32:52 h 01:05:00 h 05:01:10 h 04:21:34 h Roth 14.07.2013
20 Thomas Busch 10:39:12 h 00:58:13 h 05:21:17 h 04:14:06 h Roth 12.07.2009
21 Dieter Hengstermann 10:40:03 h 01:18:32 h 05:27:34 h 03:53:57 h Roth 12.07.1992
22 Andre Pütter 10:40:06 h 01:13:08 h 05:39:14 h 03:40:08 h Roth 12.07.2015
23 Daniel Nickel 10:40:15 h 01:09:18 h 05:23:17 h 04:00:51 h Roth 17.07.2016
24 Klaus Wink 10:42:34 h 01:03:47 h 05:26:05 h 04:06:23 h Frankfurt 11.07.2004
25 Robert Pütter 10:48:43 h 01:07:09 h 05:39:36 h 03:53:51 h Roth 14.07.2013
26 Jürgen Kössler 10:48:46 h 01:16:56 h 05:16:16 h 04:05:15 h Barcelona 02.10.2016
27 Dirk Kantlehner 10:51:27 h 00:59:27 h 05:18:14 h 04:33:30 h Almere 04.09.1999
28 Peter Scheewel 10:55:30 h 01:07:36 h 05:43:02 h 04:04:52 h Moritzburg 14.06.2008
29 Axel Josefs 10:55:55 h 01:11:01 h 05:20:36 h 04:17:57 h Roth 18.07.2010
30 Marco Radstaak 10:58:07 h 01:04:11 h 05:29:09 h 04:17:46 h Roth 12.07.2009
31 Lutz Schlüter 11:02:48 h 01:03:03 h 05:50:42 h 03:59:44 h Almere 31.07.2016
32 Jürgen Ludwig 11:05:31 h 01:15:48 h 05:23:12 h 04:10:12 h Roth 27.06.1999
33 Volker Frisch 11:08:24 h 01:13:18 h 05:56:10 h 03:58:56 h Roth 12.07.1992
34 Marc Rennefeld 11:23:53 h 01:07:32 h 05:43:56 h 04:25:17 h Zürich 24.06.2007
35 Adrian Rzyla 11:30:50 h 01:28:49 h 05:34:20 h 04:18:55 h Roth 17.07.2016
36 Christoph Stork 11:32:14 h 01:09:39 h 06:12:20 h 04:01:22 h Almere 31.07.2016
37 (2) Silvia Rzyla 11:32:45 h 01:16:06 h 05:40:17 h 04:28:32 h Barcelona 04.10.2015
38 Werner Albrecht 11:33:19 h 01:21:45 h 05:57:30 h 04:14:04 h Roth 12.07.1992
39 (3) Rebecca Gewehr 11:35:15 h 01:14:14 h 06:09:01 h 04:04:34 h Roth 17.07.2016
40 Manfred Schuster 11:36:34 h 01:27:00 h 05:57:12 h 04:12:21 h Roth 10.07.1993
41 Jörg Moldenhauer 11:37:29 h 01:10:49 h 05:19:48 h 04:55:41 h Köln 03.09.2017
42 Björn Wagner 11:41:23 h 01:11:25 h 05:45:07 h 04:32:48 h Frankfurt 11.07.2004
43 Paul Vallée 11:47:22 h 01:09:39 h 06:03:29 h 04:20:22 h Frankfurt 23.07.2006
44 Frank Kormann 11:52:05 h 01:32:35 h 05:32:43 h 04:37:39 h Warns 08.07.2017
45 Stefan Haane 11:55:53 h 01:10:40 h 06:09:26 h 04:28:04 h Roth 14.07.2002
46 Martin Volmering 11:57:25 h 00:58:59 h 04:58:49 h 05:40:26 h Frankfurt 09.07.2017
47 Christian Lensing 12:08:04 h 01:08:42 h 05:51:03 h 05:08:19 h Roth 14.07.1996
48 Boris Hermann 12:08:47 h 01:17:25 h 05:54:30 h 04:56:52 h Roth 13.07.1997
49 Thomas Wenning 12:10:57 h 01:40:44 h 06:36:04 h 03:54:09 h Glücksburg 10.08.2003
50 Ralf Wolbring 12:14:24 h 01:06:19 h 05:37:23 h 05:17:58 h Frankfurt 09.07.2017
51 Jens Götzmann 12:22:37 h 01:14:52 h 05:23:52 h 05:31:42 h Barcelona 04.10.2015
52 (4) Hildegard Kaß 12:23:01 h 01:17:36 h 06:04:06 h 05:01:19 h Roth 12.07.1992
53 Frank Essing 12:32:29 h 01:11:32 h 05:59:25 h 05:15:22 h Warns 08.07.2017
54 Jan Peter Sowa 12:36:10 h 01:14:33 h 05:49:55 h 05:22:26 h Frankfurt 13.07.2003
55 (5) Julia Jansen 12:45:46 h 01:12:18 h 06:18:11 h 04:59:46 h Frankfurt 12.07.2009
56 Hendrik Pross 12:49:57 h 01:07:41 h 06:33:30 h 05:08:46 h Almere 01.09.2001
57 Manfred Rickert 12:51:24 h 01:14:51 h 06:42:25 h 04:30:53 h Klagenfurt 13.07.2008
58 (6) Bettina Kamps 12:56:27 h 01:12:42 h 06:02:42 h 05:31:46 h Frankfurt 01.07.2007
59 (7) Alexandra Winter 13:06:26 h 01:15:16 h 06:03:36 h 05:36:30 h Frankfurt 09.07.2017
60 Rolf-Peter Warnat 13:18:14 h 01:27:11 h 06:14:32 h 05:40:46 h Frankfurt 10.07.2005
61 (8) Heike Stinjek 13:23:16 h 01:33:49 h 06:22:50 h 05:14:07 h Köln 04.09.2016
62 Mike Eiting 14:18:25 h 01:04:25 h 06:19:32 h 06:40:42 h Roth 27.06.1999